zomerhockey slider.png zonsondergang slider.png Doeken strawberries 1 beter.png banner-20200911-01.png webshop slider KHC S 28122020.png
Wedstrijden
Jeugd
Senioren

Wedstrijdschema


Meisjes A
MA1 - Terriers MA2
16:10 - V1
Thuis
Fluiten:Jeroen Bom en Marco Berkhout
MA2 - Reigers MA4
14:25 - V1
Thuis
Fluiten:Ilona van Dieden en Marcel Meier
MA3 - HBS MA5
18:00
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - Myra MB1
12:25 - V3
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MB2 - MHC Amstelveen MB2
13:30
Uit
MB3 - Zandvoort MB1
10:50 - V1
Thuis
Fluiten:Bruce Spencer en Ed Jung
Meisjes C
MC1 - Pinoke MC4
12:10
Uit
MC2 - Uitgeest MC1
10:20 - V2
Thuis
Fluiten:Steven Levin en Nick Hartman
MC3 - VVV MC6
14:50
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - AHC IJburg MD2
12:40 - V1
Thuis
Fluiten:Niels Westphal en Tjerk de Nijs
MD2 - Haarlem MD3
09:55
Uit
MD3 - HC AMVJ MD5
12:15 - V2
Thuis
Fluiten:Wilfred Castricum en Susanne van Voorbergen
MD4 - HISALIS MD4
10:35 - V3
Thuis
Fluiten:Levie Beumer en Jesper Thoolen
Meisjes E
M6 E1 - Haarlem M6E2
09:00 - V2
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M6 E2 - Bloemendaal M6Eblauw
09:00 - V2
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M6 E3 - VVV M6E1
09:00 - V3
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M6 E4 - HC Athena M6E3
09:35
Uit
M8 E1 - Alliance M8E2groen
08:30
Uit
M8 E2 - Haarlem M8E2
09:00 - V3
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M8 E3 - Haarlem M8E4
08:30
Uit
Meisjes F
M3 F1 - FIT MForanje
09:00 - V2
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M3 F2 - Bennebroek MF2
09:15
Uit
M3 F3 - Zandvoort MF2
09:00 - V2
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M3 F4 - Uitgeest MF2
09:00
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - VVV JC1
12:30
Uit
JC2 - Amsterdam JC4
09:00 - V1
Thuis
Fluiten:Dennis Kok en Chris Kok
Jongens E
J6 E1 - Westerpark J6Ezilver
10:00
Uit
J6 E2 - HBS J6E5
09:00 - V3
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
J6 E3 - Alkmaar J6E1
10:15
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten