strawberries3.jpg lustrum11.jpg Hockey (45 of 175).jpg
Mijn Team
Wedstrijden
Jeugd
Senioren

Organisatie

Bestuur Mail
Pieter Oosthoek Voorzitter  Mail
Jaap van de Ruit Penningmeester  Mail
Hans Jager Beheer & Materialen  Mail
Florance Groeneweg Evenementen  Mail
Esmay Buis Hockey  Mail
Anne-Christine Elzinga Secretaris  Mail
Algemene Zaken Mail
Pieter Oosthoek Voorzitter
Commissie van Advies Mail
Loet Neve
Frank Donker
Kees Kuijt
Medische commissie Mail
Cuun de Jong Voorzitter
Rob Kemperman
Wouter Rempt
Sponsoring Mail
Sander Velthuijsen
Gert Wenning
Sanne Schaafsma
Arie de Jong
Jeroen Bom Voorzitter
Vertrouwenscontactpersonen Mail
Ruud Wermenbol
Cuun de Jong
Financien Mail
Jaap van de Ruit Voorzitter
Secretariaat Mail
Anne-Christine Elzinga Voorzitter
Ledenadministratie Mail
Nancy Mooij Administratie
Wedstrijdsecretariaat Mail
Machteld Tissing Senioren
Machteld Tissing Jeugd
Jeugd Mail
Pieter Oosthoek Voorzitter
Arlette Vonden hoff - Prinsen Midwintercoordinator
Hoofdtrainers Jeugd
Wilmer van Dijk
Bas van Haaster
Oliebollentoernooi
Roos Hermans- Levin
Zomerhockey
Roos Hermans- Levin
Elftalcommissie Mail
Arlette Vonden hoff - Prinsen
Hans Dorrestijn
Jongste Jeugd Mail
Roos Hermans- Levin
Karin van Zuidam
Martijn Brabander
Hilde van Velzen - Donker
Technische Commissie Jeugd Mail
Esmay Buis
Wilmer van Dijk
Axel Hartman
Pieter Oosthoek
Zaalhockey Mail
Hans Dorrestijn Coordinator
Senioren en Arbitrage Mail
Pieter Oosthoek Voorzitter
Hoofdtrainers D1,H1
Robbert Zevalkink
Tim Broenink
Wilmer van Dijk
Technische staf D1, H1
Wilmer van Dijk
Bas van Haaster
Ton Glas
Scheidsrechterscommissie Mail
Steven Levin Voorzitter
Max Stork
Roel de Weijert
Daan van Poorten
Hans Jager
Zaalhockey Mail
Hans Dorrestijn Coordinator
Evenementen Mail
Florance Groeneweg Voorzitter
Jeugdraad Mail
AB TeeDee
Marijn Groeneveldt
Bibi Glas
Steven Levin
Hans Dorrestijn
Lustrumcommissie Mail
Peter van Duijn
Laura Wolfs
Myrthe Verkruyssen
Nikki Snoek
Jeroen Bom Voorzitter
Florance Groeneweg
Lenneke Slooff-Hoek
Charlotte Beekman
Martijn Jager
Marijn Groeneveldt
Kim Vrolijk
Wouter Rempt
Paastoernooi Mail
Esmay Buis
Branko Schuijt Wedstrijdtafel
Casper Rutte
Kim Vrolijk Penningmeester
Renée van Helvoort
Wouter Rempt Voorzitter
Finn van Leeuwen
Synco de Waard
Suzanne van Muiswinkel
Reuniecommissie Mail
Jeroen Bom Voorzitter
Frank Donker
Kees Kuijt
TheDansant Mail
Chantal Blansjee
Carmen Emmen
Alexander de Rover
Claudia van Wijk
Mies Rijperman
Beheer/Materialen Mail
Hans Jager Voorzitter
Algemeen Mail
Karl Wichmann Groundsman
Miranda van de Ruit Wasvrouw
Sonja Groeneveld Gevonden Voorwerpen  Mail
Audiovisueel & ICT Mail
Jeroen Bom
Kluscommissie Mail
Jeroen Bom
Frank Donker
Nils Rasmussens
Materiaal Mail
Hans Snoek Beheerder  Mail
Scheidsrechterscommissie Mail
Scheidsrechterscommissie
Hans Jager Digitaal Wedstrijd Formulier
ALV Mail
Commissie van Beroep Mail
Nico Hop
Annemiek Jongens - Gall
Ton Maks
Financiële Commissie Mail
Loet Neve
Tom Peters
Peter van Duijn
Jeroen Bom
Wilfred Castricum
Bar Mail
Hans Jager Voorzitter
Bar Zaterdag Mail
Miranda van de Ruit
Bar Zondag Mail
Lotte Zandbergen
Saskia Bulters
Trimmers Mail
Trimmers Mail
Angela Schaap Coordinator
Lenneke Slooff-Hoek Coordinator