Hockey (45 of 175).jpg Hockey (109 of 175).jpg Hockey (78 of 175).jpg 14940026_1683013525345633_9059045724972224366_o.jpg hockey (164 of 233).jpg strawberries3.jpg 14976681_1683012315345754_8221630968384198776_o.jpg
Mijn Team
Wedstrijden
Jeugd
Senioren

Organisatie

Bestuur Mail
Marco van Muiswinkel Voorzitter & Bar  Mail
Machteld Tissing Vice-voorzitter
Jaap van de Ruit Penningmeester  Mail
Hans Jager Beheer & Materialen  Mail
Kim Vrolijk Evenementen  Mail
Pieter Oosthoek Hockey  Mail
Machteld Tissing Secretaris  Mail
Algemene Zaken Mail
Marco van Muiswinkel Voorzitter
Commissie van Advies Mail
Loet Neve
Frank Donker
Kees Kuijt
Medische commissie Mail
Cuun de Jong Voorzitter
Jaap Snellen
Sponsoring Mail
Sander Velthuijsen
Gert Wenning
Sanne Schaafsma
Arie de Jong
Frank Donker
Jeroen Bom Voorzitter
Vertrouwenscontactpersonen Mail
Ruud Wermenbol
Cuun de Jong
Financien Mail
Jaap van de Ruit Voorzitter
Secretariaat Mail
Machteld Tissing Voorzitter
Ledenadministratie Mail
Iefke Kuperus Administratie
Wedstrijdsecretariaat Mail
Ilona van Dieden Senioren
Ilona van Dieden Jeugd
Jeugd Mail
Pieter Oosthoek Voorzitter
Hoofdtrainers Jeugd
Wilmer van Dijk
Bas van Haaster
Oliebollentoernooi
Roos Hermans- Levin
Zomerhockey
Roos Hermans- Levin
Elftalcommissie Mail
Marco Berkhout
Arlette Vonden hoff - Prinsen
Dennis de Groot
Hans Dorrestijn
Jongste Jeugd Mail
Roos Hermans- Levin
Karin van Zuidam
Maaike Voet
Martijn Brabander
Hilde van Velzen - Donker
Technische Commissie Jeugd Mail
Pieter Oosthoek
Simon de Hoog
Wilmer van Dijk
Axel Hartman
Ilona van Dieden
Zaalhockey Mail
Hans Dorrestijn Coordinator
Iefke Kuperus Coordinator
Senioren en Arbitrage Mail
Pieter Oosthoek Voorzitter
Hoofdtrainers D1,H1
Robbert Zevalkink
Tim Broenink
Wilmer van Dijk
Technische staf D1, H1
Wilmer van Dijk
Bas van Haaster
Roy Herrebrugh
Heren Mail
Daan Ensing Heren
Sam de Niet Heren
Scheidsrechterscommissie Mail
Steven Levin Voorzitter
Max Stork
Roel de Weijert
Daan van Poorten
Hans Jager
Zaalhockey Mail
Hans Dorrestijn Coordinator
Evenementen Mail
Kim Vrolijk Voorzitter
Jeugdraad Mail
AB TeeDee
Marijn Groeneveldt
Bibi Glas
Steven Levin
Hans Dorrestijn
Jongste Jeugd Feestcie Mail
Marco Berkhout Voorzitter
Mariette Hoogeveen
Iefke Kuperus
Hilde van Velzen - Donker
Maaike Voet
Lustrumcommissie Mail
Peter van Duijn
Laura Wolfs
Myrthe Verkruyssen
Nikki Snoek
Jeroen Bom Voorzitter
Marijn Groeneveldt
Martijn Jager
Charlotte Beekman
Paastoernooi Mail
Esmay Buis
Branko Schuijt Wedstrijdtafel
Casper Rutte
Kim Vrolijk Penningmeester
Renée van Helvoort
Wouter Rempt Voorzitter
Finn van Leeuwen
Synco de Waard
Suzanne van Muiswinkel
Reuniecommissie Mail
Wilmien Schols Voorzitter
Jeroen Bom
Anneke van den Berg
Mayke van Randtwijk
Marianne de Jongh
TheDansant Mail
Chantal Blansjee
Alexander de Rover
Claudia van Wijk
Mies Rijperman
Carmen Emmen
Beheer/Materialen Mail
Hans Jager Voorzitter
Algemeen Mail
Karl Wichmann Groundsman
Sonja Groeneveld Gevonden Voorwerpen  Mail
Miranda van de Ruit Wasvrouw
Audiovisueel & ICT Mail
Jeroen Bom
Kluscommissie Mail
John de Jong Voorzitter
Jeroen Bom
Frank Donker
Nils Rasmussens
Materiaal Mail
Hans Snoek Beheerder  Mail
Scheidsrechterscommissie Mail
Scheidsrechterscommissie
Hans Jager Digitaal Wedstrijd Formulier
ALV Mail
Commissie van Beroep Mail
Nico Hop
Annemiek Jongens - Gall
Ton Maks
Financiële Commissie Mail
Loet Neve
Tom Peters
Peter van Duijn
Jeroen Bom
Cees Prins
Bar Mail
Hans Jager Voorzitter
Bar Zondag Mail
Lotte Zandbergen
Saskia Bulters
Trimmers Mail
Trimmers Mail
Angela Schaap Coordinator
Lenneke Slooff-Hoek Coordinator