Hockey (78 of 175).jpg Hockey (109 of 175).jpg 14940026_1683013525345633_9059045724972224366_o.jpg strawberries3.jpg hockey (164 of 233).jpg 14976681_1683012315345754_8221630968384198776_o.jpg Hockey (45 of 175).jpg
Mijn Team
Wedstrijden
Jeugd
Senioren

Wedstrijdschema


Meisjes A
MA1 - Reigers MA1
16:00
Uit
MA2 - Purmerend MA2
13:45
Uit
MA3 - Reigers MA3
14:15 - V3
Thuis
Fluiten:Kees Groeneveld en Michiel van Offenbeek
MA4 - WFHC Spire MA1
16:00 - V3
Thuis
Fluiten:Dennis Hooft en Ronald Cornelisse
Meisjes B
MB1 - Rood-Wit MB2
17:45
Uit
MB2 - Kikkers MB3
14:00 - V2
Thuis
Fluiten:Ilona van Dieden en Bas van Haaster
MB3 - Qui Vive MB5
15:45 - V2
Thuis
Fluiten:Eric Mak en Douwe van Rees
MB4 - Rood-Wit MB7
17:45
Uit
Meisjes C
MC1 - Myra MC1
15:45
Uit
MC2 - VVV MC1
12:00 - V1
Thuis
Fluiten:Branko Schuijt en Annette van Dieden
MC3 - Bloemendaal MC6
17:30
Uit
MC4 - Castricum MC4
10:45 - V3
Thuis
Fluiten:Natascha van den Berg en Donate Gjaltema
MC5 - VVV MC4
12:30 - V3
Thuis
Fluiten:Manon Plantinga en Merel Klous
Meisjes D
MD1 - Purmerend MD1
10:15
Uit
MD2 - BHC Overbos MD4
09:00
Uit
MD3 - Alkmaar MD7
12:15 - V2
Thuis
Fluiten:Olivier Eijkelboom en Hans van de Zuidwind
MD4 - BHC Overbos MD5
09:00 - V3
Thuis
Fluiten:Fleur Schaap en Kikki Swier
MD5 - Uitgeest MD4
10:30 - V2
Thuis
Fluiten:Fleur Riedeman en Esmee Rengers
Meisjes E
M6 E1 - HC Spaarndam ME1
08:45
Uit
M6 E2 - Alliance ME11
09:00 - V1
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M6 E3 - Alkmaar ME4
10:00
Uit
M6 E4 - BHC Overbos ME4
09:00 - V1
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M8 E1 - FIT M8E2
10:15
Uit
M8 E2 - Kikkers M8E2
09:00
Uit
M8 E3 - Reigers M8E4
09:00 - V2
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Meisjes F
M3 F1 - HBS MF1
10:00
Uit
M3 F2 - HBS MF2
09:00 - V1
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M3 F3 - Zandvoort MF2
09:30
Uit
Jongens A
JA1 - Bloemendaal JA2
15:45
Uit
JA2 - Kraaien JA2
14:15
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 - THC Hurley JB3
16:00
Uit
JB2 - HISALIS JB2
15:30 - V1
Thuis
Fluiten:Jeroen Bom en Wouter Rempt
Jongens C
JC1 - Alliance JC3
13:45 - V1
Thuis
Fluiten:Roos Hermans- Levin en Niels Eriks
Jongens D
JD1 - Rood-Wit JD4
10:15 - V1
Thuis
Fluiten:Iefke Kuperus en Axel Hartman
Jongens E
J6 E1 - Bennebroek JE2
09:00 - V1
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
J6 E2 - HC Spaarndam JE1
09:45
Uit
J8 E1 - HIC J8E1
09:00 - V2
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
J8 E2 - Alkmaar J8E1
10:30
Uit
Jongens F
J3 F1 - Bloemendaal JF2
08:45
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten