14976681_1683012315345754_8221630968384198776_o.jpg hockey (164 of 233).jpg Hockey (109 of 175).jpg strawberries3.jpg 14940026_1683013525345633_9059045724972224366_o.jpg Hockey (78 of 175).jpg Hockey (45 of 175).jpg
Mijn Team
Wedstrijden
Jeugd
Senioren
Dit schema loopt van 3-9-2018 t/m 31-10-2018
Senioren
D1
20:00 - 22:00
V1
Trainer(s)
Bas van Haaster
Tim Broenink
Opmerkingen
D3
20:00 - 21:30
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Marnix van der Bijl
Opmerkingen
D4
20:00 - 21:30
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Bas van Haaster
Opmerkingen
D5
20:00 - 21:30
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB1
18:30 - 20:00
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Ilona van Dieden
Opmerkingen
MB3
18:45 - 20:00
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Marnix van der Bijl
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC1
18:30 - 20:00
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Hans Dorrestijn
Opmerkingen
MC2
18:00 - 19:30
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Edith Karsten
Opmerkingen
MC3
18:00 - 19:15
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Esmay Buis
Opmerkingen
MC4
18:00 - 19:30
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Guy Troupin
Opmerkingen
MC5
17:30 - 18:45
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Wilmer van Dijk
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD2
17:00 - 18:00
V1
Trainer(s)
Edith Karsten
Opmerkingen
MD3
17:00 - 18:00
V1
Trainer(s)
Esmay Buis
Opmerkingen
MD4
17:00 - 18:00
V1
Trainer(s)
Pepijn Hendriksen
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
M6 E1
15:00 - 16:00
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M6 E2
15:00 - 16:00
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M6 E3
15:00 - 16:00
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M6 E4
15:00 - 16:00
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
M3 F1
16:00 - 17:00
V1 - A
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M3 F2
16:00 - 17:00
V1 - A
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M3 F3
16:00 - 17:00
V1 - A
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd G
M Ben 2
16:00 - 17:00
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H4
20:00 - 21:30
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Sander Sjoerd Joustra
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD2
16:30 - 18:00
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Imke Wesemann
Marco Berkhout
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
J6 E1
15:00 - 16:00
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
J3 F1
16:00 - 17:00
V1 - B
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd G
J Ben 2
16:00 - 17:00
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen