zomerhockey slider.png banner-20200911-01.png zonsondergang slider.png webshop slider KHC S 28122020.png sponsors-4.png
Wedstrijden
Jeugd
Senioren

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Emma Arends
Esmay Buis
Manon Delput
Guusje van der Does
Willemijn van Faassen
Bibi Glas
Pien Groebe
Isis Grootveld
Mika Hanenberg
Zasha van Hoeve
Benthe Jager
Laura Nientker
Demi Spronk
Lindsey van der Veldt
Britt de Waal
Maudy Weber
Anne Wolfs

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Wilmer van Dijk
Trainer Wilmer van Dijk
Trainer Hans Dorrestijn

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 6 16 5 1 0 22 5 0
2 Nieuwegein D1 6 14 4 2 0 17 7 0
3 Bennebroek D1 6 13 4 1 1 17 12 0
4 Reigers D1 6 12 4 0 2 19 11 0
5 Weesp D1 6 12 4 0 2 17 11 0
6 Soest D1 6 10 3 1 2 9 9 0
7 Castricum D1 6 7 2 1 3 10 12 0
8 Gouda D1 6 6 2 0 4 19 17 0
9 Spandersbosch D1 6 6 2 0 4 8 15 0
10 Zwaluwen D1 5 3 1 0 4 9 15 0
11 Strawberries D1 5 1 0 1 4 3 18 0
12 Hilversum D1 6 1 0 1 5 3 21 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Castricum D1 Reigers D1 0-3
Weesp D1 Hilversum D1 6-0
Gouda D1 Strawberries D1 7-1
Zwaluwen D1 Nieuwegein D1 1-3
Soest D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 1-2
Bennebroek D1 Spandersbosch D1 6-1
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Zwaluwen D1 7-1
Spandersbosch D1 Soest D1 0-2
Hilversum D1 Bennebroek D1 0-3
Strawberries D1 Weesp D1 0-3
Nieuwegein D1 Castricum D1 2-2
Reigers D1 Gouda D1 5-2
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Soest D1 Hilversum D1 1-1
Bennebroek D1 Strawberries D1 1-1
Zwaluwen D1 Spandersbosch D1 2-3
Gouda D1 Castricum D1 1-3
Weesp D1 Reigers D1 2-1
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Nieuwegein D1 0-0
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Spandersbosch D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 1-2
Hilversum D1 Zwaluwen D1 0-4
Reigers D1 Bennebroek D1 4-5
Strawberries D1 Soest D1 0-1
Nieuwegein D1 Gouda D1 4-2
Castricum D1 Weesp D1 2-1
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Hilversum D1 5-1
Soest D1 Reigers D1 1-4
Weesp D1 Gouda D1 4-2
Bennebroek D1 Castricum D1 2-1
Spandersbosch D1 Nieuwegein D1 1-2
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Reigers D1 Zwaluwen D1 2-1
Castricum D1 Soest D1 2-3
Hilversum D1 Spandersbosch D1 1-2
Strawberries D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 1-6
Nieuwegein D1 Weesp D1 6-1
Gouda D1 Bennebroek D1 5-0