zomerhockey slider.png banner-20200911-01.png Doeken strawberries 1 beter.png zonsondergang slider.png webshop slider KHC S 28122020.png
Wedstrijden
Jeugd
Senioren

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Emma Arends
Sophie van Beek
Jeannine Breems
Esmay Buis
Annette van Dieden
Guusje van der Does
Willemijn van Faassen
Pien Groebe
Florance Groeneweg
Mika Hanenberg
Zasha van Hoeve
Benthe Jager
Laura Nientker
Lian van Oosten
Maudy Weber
Elise Wempe

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Jeroen Siskens
Aanvoerder Willemijn van Faassen
Manager Ilona van Dieden
Manager Ilja van Hoeve

Aankomende Speelronde

ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bennebroek D1 Leusden D1 12:45
Gouda D1 Spandersbosch D1 12:45
Nieuwegein D1 Castricum D1 12:45
Strawberries D1 Hilversum D1 12:45
Weesp D1 Soest D1 12:45
Zwaluwen D1 Reigers D1 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Nieuwegein D1 19 50 16 2 1 74 17 0
2 Castricum D1 19 43 13 4 2 40 16 0
3 Reigers D1 19 39 12 3 4 57 26 0
4 Bennebroek D1 19 38 12 2 5 44 34 0
5 Zwaluwen D1 19 35 11 2 6 48 30 0
6 Leusden D1 19 32 10 2 7 44 25 0
7 Soest D1 19 27 9 0 10 25 38 0
8 Weesp D1 19 23 7 2 10 34 32 0
9 Hilversum D1 19 16 4 4 11 20 36 0
10 Spandersbosch D1 19 15 5 0 14 25 61 0
11 Gouda D1 19 12 3 3 13 21 46 0
12 Strawberries D1 19 0 0 0 19 11 82 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei HMHC D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
29 mei MHC de Reigers D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
12 jun MHC Bennebroek D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Weesp D1 Bennebroek D1 2-4
Nieuwegein D1 Hilversum D1 4-1
Reigers D1 Castricum D1 1-1
Spandersbosch D1 Strawberries D1 6-3
Zwaluwen D1 Soest D1 4-2
Gouda D1 Leusden D1 0-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Strawberries D1 Weesp D1 0-2
Soest D1 Reigers D1 0-2
Bennebroek D1 Nieuwegein D1 2-2
Castricum D1 Spandersbosch D1 3-1
Leusden D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-2
Hilversum D1 Gouda D1 0-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Gouda D1 Bennebroek D1 1-3
Reigers D1 Leusden D1 4-0
Castricum D1 Strawberries D1 4-1
Zwaluwen D1 Hilversum D1 2-1
Nieuwegein D1 Weesp D1 2-1
Spandersbosch D1 Soest D1 0-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Bennebroek D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-0
Hilversum D1 Reigers D1 0-0
Strawberries D1 Nieuwegein D1 0-7
Weesp D1 Gouda D1 0-0
Soest D1 Castricum D1 0-2
Leusden D1 Spandersbosch D1 4-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Gouda D1 Nieuwegein D1 2-2
Castricum D1 Leusden D1 1-3
Reigers D1 Bennebroek D1 4-1
Spandersbosch D1 Hilversum D1 2-0
Soest D1 Strawberries D1 1-0
Zwaluwen D1 Weesp D1 3-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Bennebroek D1 Spandersbosch D1 5-0
Nieuwegein D1 Zwaluwen D1 5-2
Weesp D1 Reigers D1 2-3
Strawberries D1 Gouda D1 0-4
Hilversum D1 Castricum D1 0-0
Leusden D1 Soest D1 5-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Spandersbosch D1 Weesp D1 1-3
Soest D1 Hilversum D1 3-1
Zwaluwen D1 Gouda D1 1-1
Castricum D1 Bennebroek D1 3-1
Reigers D1 Nieuwegein D1 4-2
Leusden D1 Strawberries D1 6-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Hilversum D1 Leusden D1 0-0
Bennebroek D1 Soest D1 3-0
Weesp D1 Castricum D1 1-2
Strawberries D1 Zwaluwen D1 0-7
Nieuwegein D1 Spandersbosch D1 8-0
Gouda D1 Reigers D1 0-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Reigers D1 Zwaluwen D1 2-0
Soest D1 Weesp D1 2-1
Hilversum D1 Strawberries D1 5-2
Spandersbosch D1 Gouda D1 4-1
Castricum D1 Nieuwegein D1 1-2
Leusden D1 Bennebroek D1 1-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Reigers D1 Strawberries D1 9-1
Bennebroek D1 Hilversum D1 0-4
Gouda D1 Castricum D1 1-2
Zwaluwen D1 Spandersbosch D1 3-1
Weesp D1 Leusden D1 1-0
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Leusden D1 Nieuwegein D1 0-4
Hilversum D1 Weesp D1 0-2
Strawberries D1 Bennebroek D1 2-3
Spandersbosch D1 Reigers D1 3-2
Soest D1 Gouda D1 1-0
Castricum D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-0
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Nieuwegein D1 Soest D1 3-0
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Hilversum D1 Nieuwegein D1 1-3
Castricum D1 Reigers D1 3-0
Strawberries D1 Spandersbosch D1 0-2
Soest D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-4
Bennebroek D1 Weesp D1 4-0
Leusden D1 Gouda D1 6-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Weesp D1 Strawberries D1 4-0
Nieuwegein D1 Bennebroek D1 5-0
Gouda D1 Hilversum D1 0-1
Spandersbosch D1 Castricum D1 1-3
Zwaluwen D1 Leusden D1 3-2
Reigers D1 Soest D1 5-0
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Soest D1 Spandersbosch D1 3-1
Bennebroek D1 Gouda D1 4-0
Leusden D1 Reigers D1 3-1
Hilversum D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-1
Strawberries D1 Castricum D1 1-2
Weesp D1 Nieuwegein D1 0-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Zwaluwen D1 Bennebroek D1 1-2
Spandersbosch D1 Leusden D1 0-4
Castricum D1 Soest D1 4-0
Reigers D1 Hilversum D1 6-1
Nieuwegein D1 Strawberries D1 5-0
Gouda D1 Weesp D1 1-4
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Bennebroek D1 Reigers D1 4-4
Strawberries D1 Soest D1 0-2
Weesp D1 Zwaluwen D1 2-3
Hilversum D1 Spandersbosch D1 4-1
Leusden D1 Castricum D1 2-2
Nieuwegein D1 Gouda D1 5-0
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Soest D1 Leusden D1 2-1
Spandersbosch D1 Bennebroek D1 2-3
Gouda D1 Strawberries D1 5-1
Castricum D1 Hilversum D1 3-0
Zwaluwen D1 Nieuwegein D1 1-4
Reigers D1 Weesp D1 3-0
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Strawberries D1 Leusden D1 0-3
Nieuwegein D1 Reigers D1 4-2
Hilversum D1 Soest D1 0-3
Weesp D1 Spandersbosch D1 6-0
Gouda D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-6
Bennebroek D1 Castricum D1 0-2
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Spandersbosch D1 Nieuwegein D1 0-4
Soest D1 Bennebroek D1 1-2
Reigers D1 Gouda D1 3-1
Castricum D1 Weesp D1 1-1
Leusden D1 Hilversum D1 2-0
Zwaluwen D1 Strawberries D1 5-0